+1(203) 278-3121 s.jaraba@whitestoneregroup.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • WHITESTONE REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    194 Seaton Road #3, Stamford, CT 06902

    $230,000

    $230,000

    1 Bed1 Bath575 SqFt

    194 Seaton Road #3, Stamford, CT 06902

    Listed by Josseline Rodriguez of Whitestone Real Estate Group

    41 Peck Street, Norwich, CT 06360

    $170,000

    $145,900

    16.5%
    5 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt

    41 Peck Street, Norwich, CT 06360

    Listed by Kate Atkinson of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    126 Sheffield Avenue, New Haven, CT 06511

    $520,000

    $550,000

    5.5%
    8 Beds3 Baths3,126 SqFt

    126 Sheffield Avenue, New Haven, CT 06511

    Listed by Natalie Zoef of Vanguard Private Client Grp

    207 Franklin Road #207, Hamden, CT 06517

    $99,500

    $99,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

    207 Franklin Road #207, Hamden, CT 06517

    Listed by Susan Aguilar Soto of Whitestone Real Estate Group

    21 Stephen Street, Stamford, CT 06902

    $800,000

    $799,999

    5 Beds4 Baths2,000 SqFt

    21 Stephen Street, Stamford, CT 06902

    Listed by Jonathan Veliz of Whitestone Real Estate Group

    16 Willard Street, Waterbury, CT 06704

    $445,000

    $445,000

    8 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt

    16 Willard Street, Waterbury, CT 06704

    Listed by Mark Mermelstein of eXp Realty

    71 Williams Street, Hartford, CT 06120

    $690,000

    $649,900

    6.2%
    16 Beds12 Baths6,268 SqFt

    71 Williams Street, Hartford, CT 06120

    Listed by Patrick Juvencio of RE/MAX Precision Realty

    37 Quaker Road, Hamden, CT 06517

    $430,000

    $429,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,538 SqFt

    37 Quaker Road, Hamden, CT 06517

    Listed by Santiago Jaraba Chacon of Whitestone Real Estate Group

    31 Vega Street, New Britain, CT 06051

    $420,000

    $429,000

    2.1%
    9 Beds3 Baths3,601 SqFt

    31 Vega Street, New Britain, CT 06051

    Listed by Brian Johnson of Marino Realty LLC

    Foote Street, Waterbury, CT 06701

    $17,000

    $21,500

    20.9%
    0.08 Acres

    Foote Street, Waterbury, CT 06701

    Listed by Alexander Martin of Full Service Realty LLC

    31 Sheffield Street, Waterbury, CT 06704

    $490,000

    $479,900

    2.1%
    6 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt

    31 Sheffield Street, Waterbury, CT 06704

    Listed by Mayer Behrend of Mary Helen Levine Real Estate LLC

    108 Radcliffe Avenue, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $305,000

    $288,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

    108 Radcliffe Avenue, Waterbury, CT 06705

    Listed by Lynn LaForme of Showcase Realty, Inc.

    117 Cherry Avenue, Watertown, CT 06795

    $280,000

    $320,000

    12.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,552 SqFt

    117 Cherry Avenue, Watertown, CT 06795

    Listed by Amanda Nemense of Showcase Realty, Inc.

    51 Joy Road, Waterbury, CT 06708

    $285,000

    $279,900

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt

    51 Joy Road, Waterbury, CT 06708

    Listed by Scott Martin of Showcase Realty, Inc.

    31 Sterling Drive, New Milford, CT 06776

    $475,000

    $464,900

    2.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

    31 Sterling Drive, New Milford, CT 06776

324 Capitol Avenue, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $345,000

    $345,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,282 SqFt

    324 Capitol Avenue, Waterbury, CT 06705

    Listed by Christopher Cruz of Whitestone Real Estate Group

    241 Sampson Street, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    $395,000

    $409,900

    3.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

    241 Sampson Street, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    Listed by Janet Warren of William Raveis Real Estate

    39 Coram Road #APT 1, Shelton, CT 06484

    $350,000

    $349,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    39 Coram Road #APT 1, Shelton, CT 06484

    Listed by Steven Lage of Coldwell Banker Realty

    438 Park Street, Bridgeport, CT 06608

    $675,000

    $675,000

    7 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt

    438 Park Street, Bridgeport, CT 06608

    Listed by Alex Galvez of Century 21 Galvez

    66 North Hoadley Street, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    $315,000

    $329,999

    4.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    66 North Hoadley Street, Naugatuck, CT 06770

    Listed by Jessica Velazquez of JV Real Estate & Insurance Co.

    85 Pierpont Street, New Haven, CT 06513

    $170,000

    $185,000

    8.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

    85 Pierpont Street, New Haven, CT 06513

    Listed by Lisa Cozzi of Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    2395 Main Street, Bridgeport, CT 06606

    $730,000

    $730,000

    9 Beds3 Baths3,786 SqFt

    2395 Main Street, Bridgeport, CT 06606

1821 East Main Street, Waterbury, CT 06705

    $560,000

    $540,000

    3.7%
    9 Beds5 Baths4,079 SqFt

    1821 East Main Street, Waterbury, CT 06705

    Listed by Rosa Toledo of Toledo Realty

    223 Coe Avenue, East Haven, CT 06512

    $490,000

    $489,000

    0.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,390 SqFt

    223 Coe Avenue, East Haven, CT 06512

    Listed by Mariana Dasilva of William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    WHITESTONE REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC
    Santiago Jaraba
    +1(203) 278-3121
    s.jaraba@whitestoneregroup.com
    2836 Fairfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT, 06605-3210, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. Contact Us
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    WHITESTONE REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC